Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils

 C-Junioren

(Jahrgang 2005 und jünger)

Saison 2019 / 2020


Zuständige Staffelleiter


Gerald Herbst

Quali-Staffeln 1+2+5+6+8


Marcus Heer

Quali-Staffeln 3+4+7+9

 Zugeteilte Mannschaften:

Quali-Staffel

Quali-Staffel

Quali-Staffel

Quali-Staffel





     ASV Aichwald    

SV 1845 Esslingen    

TB Ruit    

TSV Baltmannsweiler    

TSV Berkheim    

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell    

TSV RSK Esslingen    

TSV Wäldenbronn- Esslingen I

  TV Nellingen II  

     FV 09 Nürtingen    

SGM Altdorf/Großbettlingen/Raidwangen    

SGM Neckartailfingen/Altenriet/Schlaitorf    

TSV Oberensingen C1    

SGM Bempflingen/Grafenberg/Riederich 1    

SGM   Unterboihingen/Unterensingen

    TB Ruit 2    

FV Spfr Neuhausen    

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen/Plochingen 1  

     SGM Reichenbach/Donzdorf II

SGM Ebersbach/Schlierbach

  SGM Zell/Hattenhofen    

TSV Weilheim/Teck II    

TSV Köngen    

TSV Wernau    

TSV Denkendorf    

FV Vorwärts Faurndau    

SGM Beuren Täle I  

     SC Geislingen II    

SV Glück Auf Altenstadt    

SGM Reichenbach/Donzdorf I

  SGM Salach-Ottenbach    

SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach/Adelberg I    

SGM Deggingen im Täle I    

SGM Dürnau C1 (Voralb)    

1. Göppinger SV II    

1.FC Rechberghausen  

 

 

 

 

Quali-Staffel

Quali-Staffel

Quali-Staffel

Quali-Staffel (7er)





     TB Ruit 3    

TSV Berkheim 2    

TSV Deizisau    

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II

     SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen/Plochingen 2    

TSV Oberensingen C2    

TSV Wendlingen 2  

     FV 09 Nürtingen 2    

SPV 05 Nürtingen    

SGM Beuren Täle II    

TSV Grötzingen    

TSV Jesingen    

TSV Neckartenzlingen    

SGM Bempflingen/Grafenberg/Riederich 2    

SGM Lenningen  

     KSG Eislingen    

SGM Uhingen/Albershausen/Sparwiesen    

SGM Überkingen/Hausen    

TSV Eschenbach    

1. Göppinger SV III    

SGM Ebersbach/Schlierbach 2

  VfB Reichenbach/Fils  

     TSV Scharnhausen    

TSV Oberboihingen    

SV Nabern    

TB Neckarhausen    

TSV Wolfschlugen    

TV Neidlingen  


 


 

Quali-Staffel (7er)








     TSV Weilheim/Teck III    

FV Vorwärts Faurndau 2    

SGM Deggingen im Täle II

  SGM Salach-Ottenbach 2

  SGM Jebenhausen/Bezgenriet

  TSV Ötlingen 2