Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils


E-Junioren 

Saison 2019 / 2020


Verantwortliche Bezirksmitarbeiter

Qualistaffeln

zugeteilte Mannschaften

zuständiger Staffelleiter

Spielplan und Tabelle


1. FC Donzdorf 1    

GSV Dürnau    

1. Göppinger SV 1    

TSV Eschenbach    

TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 1

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 1    

VfR Süssen    

SC Uhingen 1  

 

 


TG Böhmenkirch    

KSG Eislingen 1    

TV Eybach    

FV Vorwärts Faurndau 1    

SC Geislingen 1    

TB Gingen /F.    

FTSV Kuchen 1    

SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenb./ Adelberg 1  

 

 


TSV Bad Boll 1    

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

SV Ebersbach 1    

1. FC Eislingen 1    

1. FC Heiningen    

SGM Jebenhausen/Bezgenriet

TG Reichenbach u. R.    

1. FC Rechberghausen  




SGM Albershausen/Sparwies. 1

TSV Hohenstaufen    

TB Holzheim 1    

TSG Salach    

SGM Schlierbach/Roßwälden

SGM Überkingen/Hausen    

TSV Bad Boll 2    

SC Geislingen 2  

Wolfram Bielke

 

 


SGM Deggingen/Reichenb. 1

TSV Ottenbach    

1. FC Eislingen 2    

1. Göppinger SV 2    

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 2    

KSG Eislingen 2    

SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach /Adelberg 2  


 


SGM Albershausen/Sparwies. 2

SV Ebersbach 2    

SC Uhingen 2    

1. FC Donzdorf 2    

FTSV Kuchen 2    

1. FC Eislingen 3    

1. Göppinger SV 3  

 

 


SGM Deggingen/Reichenb. 2

TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 2

FV Vorwärts Faurndau 2    

TB Holzheim 2    

TSV Bad Boll 3    

SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenb./ Adelberg 3    

1. Göppinger SV 4  


 


FC Unterensingen    

TV Unterboihingen    

TSV Oberboihingen    

TSV Wendlingen II    

TSV Weilheim/Teck II    

SV Reudern    

TSV Ötlingen    

SV Nabern  
  

 

 


VfL Kirchheim/Teck    

TSV Wendlingen    

TSV Jesingen    

TSV Weilheim/Teck I    

TV Neidlingen    

SGM Holzmaden/Ohmden

SGM Dettingen/Owen I    

SGM Lenningen I  


 


VfL Kirchheim/Teck II    

TSV Ötlingen II    

SG Erkenbrechtsweiler-Hochw.

SGM Dettingen/Owen II    

TSV Jesingen II    

TSV Wendlingen II    

SGM Holzmaden/Ohmden II

SGM Lenningen II  

 

 

 

SGM Dettingen/Owen III    

VfL Kirchheim/Teck III    

TSV Jesingen III    

TSV Wendlingen IV    

SGM Linsenhofen Täle IV    

TSV Weilheim/Teck III    

TSV Oberboihingen II    

TSV Wolfschlugen II  


 


TSV Wolfschlugen 1    

TSV Oberensingen 2    

FV 09 Nürtingen II    

1. FC Frickenhausen II    

SGM Linsenhofen Täle III    

SGM Neckartailfingen/Altenriet/ Schlaitdorf II    

SGM Raidwangen/Altdorf II  

 

 


FV 09 Nürtingen    

SGM Raidwangen/Altdorf    

1. FC Frickenhausen    

TSuGV Großbettlingen    

TSV Grötzingen I    

SGM Linsenhofen Täle I    

TB Neckarhausen    

SGM Neckartailfingen/Altenriet/ Schlaitdorf I  


 


SGM Neuenhaus/Aich    

TSV Grötzingen II    

TV Bempflingen    

TSV Grafenberg    

TSV Neckartenzlingen    

SGM Linsenhofen Täle II    

SPV 05 Nürtingen    

TSV Oberensingen I  


 


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell    

TSV RSK Esslingen    

TV Nellingen    

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen

SC Altbach    

SG Eintracht Sirnau    

SV 1845 Esslingen  

 

 


ASV Aichwald    

TSV Baltmannsweiler    

TSV Wernau    

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen    

VfB Reichenbach/Fils    

FV Plochingen    

TSV Deizisau  


 


FV Spfr Neuhausen    

TSV Denkendorf    

TSV Scharnhausen    

TB Ruit    

TSV Berkheim    

TSV Köngen    

TSG Esslingen  

 

 


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II    

TSV RSK Esslingen II    

TV Nellingen II    

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II

TSV Wernau II    

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen II    

FV Spfr Neuhausen II    

TSV Denkendorf II  


 


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell III    

TV Nellingen III    

TSG Esslingen II    

TB Ruit III    

VfB Reichenbach/Fils II    

FV Plochingen II    

TSV Scharnhausen II  

 

 


SC Altbach II    

TSV Baltmannsweiler II    

TV Nellingen IV    

TB Ruit II    

TSV Berkheim II    

TSV Köngen II    

TSV Deizisau II  


 


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell IV    

TV Nellingen V    

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen III

TSV RSK Esslingen III    

FV Spfr Neuhausen III    

TV Hochdorf/Notzingen III    

TV Wernau III    

TSV Denkendorf III  

Rainer Engelhardt