Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils

SparkassenJunior-Cup 2019 / 2020

C-Junioren


Teilkreis Göppingen

Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)
Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)


Kreis-Vorrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


Sa, 07.12.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen/Steige

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 1

1. Göppinger SV C2-2

SV Ebersbach/Fils 2

SGM Zell/Hattenhofen 1

SGM Salach/Ottenbach 2

SGM Uhingen/Albersh./Sparw.

 


Sa, 07.12.2019

ab 12:30 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen/Steige

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 2

1. Göppinger SV C2-1

SV Ebersbach/Fils 1

SGM Zell/Hattenhofen 2

SGM Salach/Ottenbach 1

SGM Dürnau (Voralb)



Sa, 17.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen/Steige

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 3

1. Göppinger SV C1-2

FTSV Kuchen 1

SGM Reichenbach/Donzdorf 1

SC Geislingen 2

 

 


Sa, 17.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen/Steige

1. FC Eislingen 4

1. Göppinger SV C1-1

FTSV Kuchen 2

SGM Reichenbach/Donzdorf 2

SC Geislingen 1



Sa, 07.12.2019

ab 16:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen/Steige

1. Göppinger SV C3

SGM Deggingen im Täle

1. FC Rechberghausen

FV Vorwärts Faurndau

SV Glück Auf Altenstadt

 


 Kreis-Zwischenrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


So, 05.01.2020

ab 09:00 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

   1. Göppinger SV C1 1

1.FC Rechberghausen

1. FC Eislingen

1. FC Eislingen II

SC Geislingen II  



So, 05.01.2020

ab 09:00 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

   SGM Salach/Ottenbach

SV Glück Auf Altenstadt

SGM Zell/Hattenhofen

FTSV Kuchen

SGM Reichenbach/Donzdorf II  



So, 05.01.2020

ab 13:30 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

   SV Ebersbach 1

1. FC Eislingen III

FTSV Kuchen 2

FV Vorwärts Faurndau

1. Göppinger SV C2 2  



So, 05.01.2020

ab 13:30 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

   SGM Uhingen/Albershausen/ Sparwiesen

1. Göppinger SV C2 1

SGM Deggingen im Täle

1. Göppinger SV C1 2

SC Geislingen  


Kreis-Endrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan

 


So, 12.01.2020

ab 16:00 Uhr

Staufeneckhalle

Salach

SV Ebersbach/Fils 1

1. Göppinger SV C2-1

1. FC Eislingen

1. FC Eislingen III

FTSV Kuchen

SC Geislingen