Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils

SparkassenJunior-Cup 2019 / 2020

D-Junioren

Teilkreis Esslingen

Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)
Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)


Spielpläne - Vorrunde
SparkassenJunior-Cup
Vorrunde D-Junioren-ES.xlsx (66.17KB)
Spielpläne - Vorrunde
SparkassenJunior-Cup
Vorrunde D-Junioren-ES.xlsx (66.17KB)


 Kreis-Vorrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


So. 01.12.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

   Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach  

   TSV Baltmannsweiler 2

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell

SC Altbach 1

  SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen/ Plochingen 2

ASV Aichwald D1

FC Esslingen 4  

 


So. 01.12.2019

ab 12:30 Uhr

Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach 

   FC Esslingen 2

TSV Wernau II

TSV Deizisau

TSV RSK Esslingen

ASV Aichwald D2

VfB Reichenbach/Fils II  



So. 01.12.2019

ab 16:00 Uhr

   Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach  

   SC Altbach 2

TSV Wäldenbr.-Esslingen II

TSV Lichtenwald

ASV Aichwald D3

  TSV Wernau I

TSV Baltmannsweiler  



So. 01.12.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

    Neue Sporthalle beim Stadion

   Steinackerstr. 73

73257 Köngen  

   VfB Reichenbach/Fils I

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen/ Plochingen

  FV Spfr Neuhausen 2

TV Nellingen 3

TSV Köngen 1

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 3  



So. 01.12.2019

ab 12:30 Uhr

    Neue Sporthalle beim Stadion

Steinackerstr. 73

73257 Köngen  

   TV Nellingen 2

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 2

TSV RSK Esslingen 2

TSV Denkendorf

TSG Esslingen

  FC Esslingen 1  

 


So. 01.12.2019

ab 16:00 Uhr

    Neue Sporthalle beim Stadion

   Steinackerstr. 73

  73257 Köngen  

   TV Nellingen

  VfB Reichenbach/Fils III

FC Esslingen 3

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen

TSV Köngen 2

TSV Denkendorf 2  


 Kreis-Zwischenrunde

A

So. 15.12.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

   Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach

FC Esslingen 3

FC Esslingen 4

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen/Plochingen

TSV Baltmannsweiler

TSV RSK Esslingen 2

VfB Reichenbach/Fils 2


B

So. 15.12.2019

ab 12:30 Uhr

   Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach

   VfB Oberesslingen/Zell

VfB Reichenbach/Fils I

TSV Wäldenbronn-Essling. II

FC Esslingen 2

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen

FC Esslingen 1  


C

So. 15.12.2019

ab 16:00 Uhr

   Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach

   TV Nellingen

TSV Denkendorf

TSV Köngen 1

TSV Wernau I

ASV Aichwald D1

TSV RSK Esslingen  


 

Kreis-Endrunde