Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils

SparkassenJunior-Cup 2019 / 2020

D-Junioren


 Teilkreis Göppingen

Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)
Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)


Kreis-Vorrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


Sa, 30.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 3

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 1

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosb.1

SGM Deggingen/Reichenbach

SC Geislingen 2

 


Sa, 30.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 4

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 1

1. FC Rechberghausen 3

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosb.2

SC Geislingen 1



Sa, 30.11.2019

ab ca. 13:30 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 5

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 3

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 2

1. FC Rechberghausen 1

SGM Jebenhausen/Bezg. 2

 


Sa, 30.11.2019

ab ca. 13:30 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 6

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 2

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 3

1. FC Rechberghausen 2

SGM Jebenhausen/Bezg. 1



Sa, 16.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen

1. FC Eislingen 1

1. Göppinger SV 2

FTSV Kuchen 2

SGM Dürnau (Voralb) 1

SC Uhingen

KSG Eislingen



Sa, 16.11.2019

ab ca. 13:30 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen

SGM Ottenbach/Salach

TV Eybach

SV Glück Auf Altenstadt

1. Göppinger SV 3

FTSV Kuchen 1

SV Ebersbach/Fils



Sa, 16.11.2019

ab ca. 17:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen

1. Göppinger SV 1

SGM Dürnau (Voralb) 2

TPSG FA Göppingen

SGM Donzdorf/Reichenbach

1. FC Eislingen 2



 Kreis-Zwischenrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


Sa, 07.12.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Staufeneckhalle

Salach

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosb.

FTSV Kuchen 2

1. FC Rechberghausen 2

1. SV Göppingen 2

1. FC Eislingen 2



Sa, 07.12.2019

ab 09:12 Uhr

Staufeneckhalle

Salach

SGM Jebenhausen/Bezg. 1

1. FC Eislingen 4

SGM Albershausen/Sparwies.

SV Ebersbach/Fils 1

1. FC Eislingen 5



Sa, 07.12.2019

ab ca. 13:30 Uhr

Staufeneckhalle

Salach

SC Geislingen

TPSG FA Göppingen

SGM Jebenhausen/Bezg. 2

1. Göppinger SV 1

1. FC Eislingen 1



Sa, 07.12.2019

ab 13:42 Uhr

Staufeneckhalle

Salach

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 2

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 1

SGM Ottenbach/Salach

1. FC Eislingen 6

FTSV Kuchen 1


Kreis-Endrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


So, 12.01.2020

ab 12:30 Uhr

Staufeneckhalle

Salach

   1. FC Eislingen VI

1. FC Eislingen I

  FTSV Kuchen

1. FC Eislingen V

1. FC Eislingen II

  SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet