Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils

SparkassenJuniorCup 2019 / 2020

E-Junioren

Teilkreis Esslingen

Durchführungsbestimmungen
SparkassenJunior-Cup


Spielpläne - Vorrunde
SparkassenJunior-Cup
Vorrunde E-Junioren-ES.xlsx (75.27KB)
Spielpläne - Vorrunde
SparkassenJunior-Cup
Vorrunde E-Junioren-ES.xlsx (75.27KB)


 Kreis-Vorrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


Sa, 09.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

    Schafhausäckerhalle

Carl-Orff-Weg 4

73207 Plochingen  

   TSV Wernau III

ASV Aichwald E1

  FV Spfr Neuhausen 3

TSV RSK Esslingen 1

TSV Denkendorf 2

TV Nellingen 5  



Sa, 09.11.2019

ab 12:30 Uhr

    Schafhausäckerhalle

Carl-Orff-Weg 4

73207 Plochingen 

   TV Nellingen

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen III

FV Plochingen

  TSV Denkendorf

TSG Esslingen 2

  TSV RSK Esslingen 3  



Sa, 09.11.2019

ab 16:00 Uhr

    Schafhausäckerhalle

Carl-Orff-Weg 4

73207 Plochingen 

   TV Nellingen 2

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell

SG Eintracht Sirnau

TSV Köngen 2

  VfB Reichenbach/Fils II

TSV Denkendorf 3  



Sa, 10.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

    Schafhausäckerhalle

Carl-Orff-Weg 4

73207 Plochingen 

   TSV Deizisau 3

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen

VfB Reichenbach/Fils I

TSV RSK Esslingen 2

  FV Spfr Neuhausen 1

ASV Aichwald E2 2  



Sa, 10.11.2019

ab 12:30 Uhr

    Schafhausäckerhalle

Carl-Orff-Weg 4

73207 Plochingen 

   TSV Deizisau 2

SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen II

FV Plochingen 2

TSV RSK Esslingen 4

TSV Wernau I

TSG Esslingen  



Sa, 10.11.2019

ab 16:00 Uhr

    Schafhausäckerhalle

Carl-Orff-Weg 4

73207 Plochingen

   TV Nellingen 3

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 4

TSV Deizisau

TSV Wernau II

TSV Köngen 1

SG Eintracht Sirnau 2  



Sa, 30.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

    Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach

   TSV Baltmannsweiler 2

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 2

SC Altbach 1   TSV

Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II

  FV Spfr Neuhausen 4  



Sa, 30.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

    Sporthalle am Sportplatz

Esslinger Str. 92

73776 Altbach 

   SC Altbach 2

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen I

  TV Nellingen 4

TSV Baltmannsweiler

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 3  


Qualifizierte Mannschaften zur Zwischenrunde aus dem Teilkreis Esslingen:



















 Kreis-Zwischenrunde


 

Kreis-Endrunde