Unsere Fußballjugend
           Bezirk Neckar-Fils


U15 / U14

(Jahrgang 2008 / 2009)

Saison 2022 / 2023


Zuständige Staffelleiter*in

Gerald Herbst

Quali-Staffeln  1 - 5

Alexander Schüle

Quali-Staffeln 6 + 7

Thomas Buser

Quali-Staffeln 8 + 9

Bettina Caddel

C7-Quali-Staffel 10

 Staffeleinteilung



 Quali-Staffel 1:

FV Spfr Neuhausen I

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell

TSV Köngen

TSV Berkheim

TSV Deizisau I

TSV RSK Esslingen I

SGM TV Hochdorf/Notzingen/ Plochingen I


Quali-Staffel 2:

SGM SPV 05 Nürtingen

SGM TB Neckarhausen I

SGM TSV Linsenhofen Täle

SGM TSV Oberboihingen/Reudern I

TSV Jesingen

TSV Ötlingen I



Quali-Staffel 3:

TV Nellingen II

TSV Wendlingen II

TSV Wernau

Spfr Dettingen/Teck I

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen I

ASV Aichwald



Quali-Staffel 4:

FTSV Kuchen I

SGM TG Reichenbach u.R./ Donzdorf

SGM TSG Salach/Ottenbach

SGM TSG Zell u.A./ Hattenhofen/Holzmaden I

SGM TSV Bad Boll (JSG Voralb)

SGM TSV Gruibingen im Täle I

TV Altenstadt

TSV Weilheim/Teck II

SGM TSGV Albershausen/ Sparwiesen I





Quali-Staffel 5:

TB Gingen/Fils

TSV Denkendorf

SGM TSV Bad Boll II (JSG Voralb)

TSV Baltmannsweiler I

SGM TSV Gruibingen im Täle II (9)

1. Göppinger SV II



Quali-Staffel 6:

TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen

SGM TSV Wäschenbeuren/Adelberg/ Birenbach (9)

VfR Süssen

SGM TSGV Albershausen/Sparwiesen III (9)

SGM TG Reichenbach u.R./ Donzdorf II

1. FC Rechberghausen

KSG Eislingen


Quali-Staffel 7:

SC Altbach

TSV Deizisau II

TV Neidlingen (9)

SGM TV Hochdorf/Notzingen/ Plochingen II

SGM TSG Zell u.A./ Hattenhofen/ Holzmaden II

SGM TSGV Albershausen/ Sparwiesen II



Quali-Staffel 8:

SGM TB Neckarhausen II

SGM TSV Oberlenningen I (Alb&Tal)

TSV Oberensingen II

1. FC Frickenhausen

SGM TSV Altenriet

SGM TSV Wolfschlugen/ Harthausen I

TV Unterboihingen


Quali-Staffel 9:

TSV Baltmannsweiler II (9)

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II

1. Göppinger SV III

TSV RSK Esslingen II

TB Ruit I

TSG Esslingen I



C7 Quali-Staffel 10:

TSV Ötlingen II

TSV Lichtenwald

SV Nabern

Spfr Dettingen/Teck II

SGM TSV Wolfschlugen/ Harthausen II

SGM TSV Oberlenningen II (Alb&Tal)

SGM Kemnat/TSV Scharnhausen II

FV Vorwärts Faurndau

FTSV Kuchen II














Bitte besuchen Sie diese Seite bald wieder. Vielen Dank für ihr Interesse!