Unsere Fußballjugend
           Bezirk Neckar-Fils

U11/U10

Jahrgang 2012 und jünger

Saison 2022 / 2023


Verantwortliche Bezirksmitarbeiter


Wolfram Bielke

Quali-Staffeln 1 - 12

Rainer Engelhardt

Quali-Staffeln 13 - 23


Staffeleinteilung



Quali-Staffel 1:

1. Göppinger SV I

SV Ebersbach/Fils I

SGM TV Deggingen/ Reichenbach

SC Geislingen I

1. FC Donzdorf I

SGM TSV Wäschenbeuren/ Birenbach/Adelberg I

KSG Eislingen


 Quali-Staffel 2:

TSV Ottenbach

1. FC Eislingen I

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I

1. FC Rechberghausen I

SGM TSGV Hattenhofen/Zell

FV Vorwärts Faurndau I

TV Altenstadt


 Quali-Staffel 3:

TSG Salach I

SGM TV Jebenhausen/ Bezgenriet

SGM TSGV Albershausen/ Sparwiesen I

FTSV Kuchen I

TSV Schlierbach

TG Reichenbach u.R. I

TB Holzheim I


 Quali-Staffel 4:

1. FC Eislingen II

1. FC Heiningen

VfR Süssen

SGM SSV Hausen/Bad Überkingen I

GSV Dürnau I

TSV Bad Boll

SC Uhingen


 Quali-Staffel 5:

1. Göppinger SV II

1. FC Donzdorf II

SGM TSGV Albershausen/ Sparwiesen II

FTSV Kuchen II

TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen

Spfr Jebenhausen

TB Gingen


 Quali-Staffel 6:

SC Geislingen II

SV Ebersbach/Fils II

SGM TSV Wäschenbeuren/ Birenbach/Adelberg II

1. FC Rechberghausen II

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach II

TG Reichenbach u.R. II

TV Eybach


 Quali-Staffel 7:

FV Vorwärts Faurndau II

SGM TV Deggingen/ Reichenbach II

GSV Dürnau II

SGM SSV Hausen/Bad Überkingen II

TB Holzheim II

TSG Salach II



 Quali-Staffel 8:

1. Göppinger SV III

1. FC Donzdorf III

SV Ebersbach/Fils III

FV Vorwärts Faurndau III

SC Geislingen III

SGM TSV Wäschenbeuren/ Birenbach/Adelberg III



 Quali-Staffel 9:

VfL Kirchheim/Teck I

TSV Wolfschlugen I

SGM Nürtingen I

TSV Oberensingen I

SGM VfB Neuffen Täle I

1. FC Frickenhausen I

TSV Wendlingen I

TSuGV Großbettlingen

 Quali-Staffel 10:

TSV Grafenberg I

TSV Weilheim/Teck

TSV Oberboihingen I

Spfr Dettingen/Teck I

TV Bempflingen

TSV Ötlingen

TSV Jesingen


 Quali-Staffel 11:

FC Unterensingen I

TSV Grötzingen I

SGM TSV Oberlenningen I (Alb&Tal)

TSV Neckartenzlingen

SGM TSV Raidwangen/Altdorf

TSV Beuren I

TB Neckarhausen


 Quali-Staffel 12:

SGM TSV Holzmaden/ Ohmden I

SGM TSV Neckartailfingen/ Altenriet/Schlaitdorf

SGM TSV Owen/ Unterlenningen I

TV Neidlingen

SV Reudern

TSV Oberensingen II

SGM VfB Neuffen Täle II


 Quali-Staffel 13:

SGM Nürtingen II

TSV Oberboihingen II

SGM TSV Oberlenningen II (Alb&Tal)

TSV Jesingen II

TSV Beuren II

1. FC Frickenhausen II

TSV Grafenberg II


 Quali-Staffel 14:

FC Unterensingen II

Spfr Dettingen/Teck II

SGM VfB Neuffen Täle III

TSV Wolfschlugen II

SGM TSV Owen/ Unterlenningen II

SGM TSV Holzmaden/ Ohmden II

TSV Wendlingen II


 Quali-Staffel 15:

TSV Grötzingen II

SGM Nürtingen III

TSV Oberboihingen III

TSV Oberensingen III

SGM TSV Oberlenningen III (Alb&Tal)

TSV Wolfschlugen III

SGM VfB Neuffen Täle IV


 Quali-Staffel 16:









 Quali-Staffel 17:









 Quali-Staffel 18:









 Quali-Staffel 19:









 Quali-Staffel 20:









 Quali-Staffel 21:









Quali-Staffel 22:









Quali-Staffel 23:











Bitte besuchen Sie diese Seite bald wieder. Vielen Dank für ihr Interesse!